ACSPRI Member Institutions

ACSPRI Member Institution Representative Institution typesort icon
Queensland University of Technology Clive Bean Academic
Macquarie University Shaun Wilson Academic
Swinburne University of Technology Christine Critchley Academic
Edith Cowan University Hadrian Djajadikerta Academic
University of Melbourne Bill Harley Academic
University of Queensland Len Coote Academic
James Cook University Christine Bruce Academic
RMIT Karien Dekker Academic
Alphacrucis College Philip Hughes Academic
Australian National University Rob Ackland Academic
Western Sydney University Victoria Jones Academic
Southern Cross University Louise Gordon Academic
Victoria University Lesley Birch Academic
Griffith University Stefano Occhipinti Academic
Curtin University of Technology Garry Allison Academic
University of South Australia Vanessa Eley Academic
University of Western Australia Louise Driscoll Academic
University of Sydney Shaun Ratcliff Academic
University of Tasmania Bruce Tranter Academic
University of Technology Sydney Lori Lockyer Academic
Monash University Simon Barrett Academic
University of Wollongong Melanie Thompson Academic
University of New England Navjot Bhullar Academic
University of Canberra Tricia Brown Academic
Adelaide University David Gonzalez-Chica Academic
Australian Catholic University Catherine Jones ACU Academic
Charles Darwin University Ruth Wallace Academic
Deakin University Bronwyn Kelly Academic
University of Southern Queensland Academic
University of Newcastle John Germov Academic
Flinders University of South Australia Marina Delpin Academic
Federation University Australia Robyn Brandenburg Academic
La Trobe University Xianbi Huang Academic
Charles Sturt University Morgan Luck Academic
Safework Australia Kris Garred Government/Other
National Centre for Vocational Education Research Ltd (NCVER) Rebecca Sherman Government/Other
ACT Public Service Raoul Craemer Government/Other
Australian Bureau of Statistics Heidi Young Government/Other
Social Compass Michael Tynan Government/Other
Australian Council for Educational Research Nathan Zoanetti Government/Other
Australia Council for the Arts Lisa Walsh Government/Other
Law and Justice Foundation of NSW Geoff Mulherin Government/Other
Uniting Tom McClean Government/Other
Department of Defence Jodie Hatch Government/Other
CSIRO Julia Siddiqui Government/Other
Food Standards Australia New Zealand Trevor Webb Government/Other
Department of Infrastructure, Transport, Regional Development and Communications Leanne Johnson Government/Other
Turning Point Alcohol and Drug Centre Sharon Matthews Government/Other
Centre for Education Statistics and Evaluation (CESE) James Finn Government/Other
Australian Institute of Family Studies Jatender Mohal Government/Other
Australian Red Cross Blood Service Lilly Nguyen Government/Other
Department of Social Services David Dennis Government/Other
The Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet Laura Bennetts Government/Other
Department of Health (Queensland) Susan.Clemens Government/Other
The Social Research Centre Benjamin Phillips Government/Other
Australian Government Department of Employment, Skills, Small & Family Business Shelley Evans Government/Other
Syndicate content